Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
anti-roll bar
shock absorbers



D - MJ 2012>>
rear
1 8E0511115CM coil spring
2 paint marks

white
2 PR-1BA+0YD
(1) 8E0511115CN coil spring
3 paint marks

white
2 PR-1BA+0YE
(1) 8E0511115CP coil spring
4 colour strokes

white
2 PR-1BA+0YF
(1) 8E0511115CQ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
pink
2 PR-1BA+0YG
(1) 8E0511115CR coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
pink
2 PR-1BA+0YH
(1) 8E0511115CS coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
pink
2 PR-1BA+0YJ
(1) 8E0511115CT coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
green
2 PR-1BA+0YK
(1) 8E0511115DA coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
green
2 PR-1BA+0YL
(1) 8E0511115FF coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

grey
violet
2 PR-1BE+0YD
(1) 8E0511115FG coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

grey
violet
2 PR-1BE+0YE
(1) 8E0511115FH coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

grey
blue
2 PR-1BE+0YF
(1) 8E0511115FJ coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

grey
blue
2 PR-1BE+0YG
(1) 8E0511115FK coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

grey
blue
2 PR-1BE+0YH
(1) 8E0511115FL coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

grey
brown
2 PR-1BE+0YJ
(1) 8E0511115FM coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

grey
brown
2 PR-1BE+0YK
(1) 8E0511115FN coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

grey
brown
2 PR-1BE+0YL
(1) 8E0511115DB coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
green
2 PR-1BE,1BR+
0YM
2 8E0512145 underlay
upper
2
3 8E0512149P spring support
upper
2
4 8E0512297J spring support
lower
2
5 8E0511409AP anti-roll bar
16MM 1
(5) 8E0511409AQ anti-roll bar
18MM 1
6 8E0511327A rubber bush
2
7 8A0511439 clamp
2
8 N 10127707 hex collared bolt
M8X26 2
9 8E0505465AF coupling rod
2
10 N 10528103 hex collared bolt
M10X18 2
11 Переход к группе wishbone
see illustration:
505-005
505-006
lower

12 8E0512131P stop buffer
2
(12) 4B0512131N stop buffer
2 PR-1BR
13 8E0512137E protective sleeve
2
(13) 4B0512137B protective sleeve
2
14 3R0513036 gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BA
(14) 3R0513036 gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BE+7L6
(14) 3R0513036A gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BA
(14) 3R0513036A gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BE+7L3
(14) 3R0513036B gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BR
(14) 8E0513036AP gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BR
15 N 10549402 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X120 2
16 1K0505193 washer
42 2
17 N 10401801 hexagon collar nut
M14X1,5 2
18 4F0513353D shock absorber bearing
upper
2
19 N 90758302 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X25 4
20 N 10304102 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10X1 2
21 Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration:
505-005
505-006