Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gear housing
for 5 speed manual transmiss.
8P,AHD,AHZ,
AYZ,ATV,
CEG,CEH,CEM,
CEE,CEK,CMC
1 (085301103A) gear housing
no longer available 1
(1) (085301103H) gear housing
no longer available 1
1 085301103S gear housing
use if required:
085 311 391 BB
085 301 279 A


1
1
1
- 085301279A oil drip tray
X DCT,DDJ
- 085311391BB adjusting washer
1 X
2 085301215A seal
1
3 085301211 gearbox cover
1
4 N 0116672 washer
7,4X22X2 3
5 N 10113601 hex collared bolt
M7X16 3
6 WHT001937 sealing plug
M24X1,5 2
6 (012301127F) sealing plug
M24X1,5;
no longer available
2
7 084301143A shaped magnet
1
8 02M301153A dowel sleeve
12X9,5 2
8 (02M301153) dowel sleeve
12X9,5;
no longer available
2
8 (020301153A) dowel sleeve
12X9,5;
no longer available
2
9 c 085301107E clutch housing
also use:
>>G 11 073
085 141 715
085 141 711 A
085 141 733 B
085 141 702 B
N 905 954 01
N 905 955 01







1

1
1
1
1
1
1
- 085141715 bearing bush
15MM
right
X
- 085141711A bush
X
- 085141733B shaft oil seal
18X25X3,2 X
- 085141702B release shaft
X
- N 90595401 seal ring
13X1 X
- N 90595501 seal ring
15X1 X
12 084301473C ventilation union
1
13 084301474 breather line
1
14 c 001301209 guide bush
G >> 11 07 3
1
15 085301227 radial shaft seal
15X24X7 1
15 (001301227) radial shaft seal
24X7;
no longer available
1
16 085311113 shaft oil seal
21,8X35X7 1
17 AMV18820003 sealing compound paste
100G X
18 014301155 bearing bush
12,1X14,12X14 1
19 014301153 dowel sleeve
16X12,8 2
20 020301132 cover cap
1
21 020301129B sealing plug
M36X1,5
natural
1
22 Переход к группе switch for reversing light
see illustration:
097-000


23 020301244 seal ring
1
24 N 0402622 hexagon bolt
M8X50 11
(24) N 0104211 hexagon bolt
M8X98 2
25 (N 01155811) washer
8,4X15X1,6;
no longer available
13
25 N 01155813 washer
8,4X15X1,6 13
26 (084301159C) cover plate
no longer available 1
26 084301159E cover plate
1
27 (N 0102276) bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M7X12;
no longer available
1
27 N 0102279 bolt, hexagon headself-locking

G 01 07 9>>*
M7X12;
10.90 - 07.94
1
28 N 0122345 spring washer
7 1
29 N 0104932 hexagon bolt
M12X68 4
30 N 0115317 washer
13X24X2,5 5
31 N 0403381 hexagon bolt
M12X58 1