ISUZU

Категории


Изображение:
01
02
03
04
05
06
A - 4JG1 ENG(RLT) B - 4JG2 ENG(RJC) C - 4ZE1 ENG(RLJ) D - 6VD1 SOHC ENG(RLU)
2 BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE
8944435350 199112 - 199504 BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE B
8944435350 199505 - TURBOCHARGER BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE B
3 GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE
9095714140 199112 - 199504 ID=14.2 OD=20.0 GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE B
9095714140 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
ID=14.2 OD=20.0
GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE B
7 PIPE; OIL PASSAGE,FRT
8944753242 199112 - PIPE; OIL PASSAGE,FRT C
8 PIPE; OIL PASSAGE,CTR
8944753252 199112 - PIPE; OIL PASSAGE,CTR C
9 BOLT; OIL PASSAGE
8944796951 199112 - (A)
M6X14
BOLT; OIL PASSAGE C
8944796961 199112 - (B)
M8X12
BOLT; OIL PASSAGE C
10 PLUG; OIL PASSAGE PIPE
8944749420 199112 - PLUG; OIL PASSAGE PIPE C
11 GASKET; PLUG,OIL PIPE
9095714200 199112 - ID=20.5 OD=28.0 GASKET; PLUG,OIL PIPE C
15 PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING
8970623030 199112 - 199504 (A) PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING A
8970623040 199112 - 199504 (B) PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING A
8970307840 199112 - 199504 (C) PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING AB
8970307840 199505 - 199512 TURBOCHARGER
(C)
PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
8943720041 199112 - 199308 TURBOCHARGER
(A)
PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
8943720041 199309 - 199504 (A) PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
8943720041 199505 - 199611 TURBOCHARGER
(A)
PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
8943720051 199112 - 199611 TURBOCHARGER
(B)
PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
8970437410 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
(A)
PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
18 PIPE; OIL,OIL PUMP
8943811463 199112 - PIPE; OIL,OIL PUMP D
26 PIPE; OIL,PUMP TO C/BL
8944348281 199112 - 199504 PIPE; OIL,PUMP TO C/BL AB
8944348282 199505 - PIPE; OIL,PUMP TO C/BL B
28 GASKET; OIL PIPE
5096230020 199112 - 199504 GASKET; OIL PIPE AB
5096230020 199505 - GASKET; OIL PIPE B
29 BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET
0500408120 199112 - 199504 (A)
M8X12 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET AB
0500408120 199505 - (A)
M8X12 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET B
8943727301 199112 - 199504 (B) PISTON COOLING
M6X28
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET AB
8943727301 199505 - 199512 (B)
M6X28
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET B
8943727301 199601 - 199611 TURBOCHARGER
(B)
M6X28
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET B
8971172980 199612 - TURBOCHARGER
(B)
M6X28
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET B
0501406250 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
(B)
M6X25 W/LK&PL WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET B
0500408120 199612 - TURBOCHARGER
(A)
M8X12 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET B
40 BOLT; OIL PIPE
0501406200 199112 - 199504 (A)
M6X20 W/LK&PL WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE B
0501406200 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
(A)
M6X20 W/LK&PL WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE B
0501408160 199112 - 199504 (B)
M8X16 W/LK&PL WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE B
0501408160 199505 - 199611 TURBOCHARGER
(B)
M8X16 W/LK&PL WASHER
BOLT; OIL PIPE B
0280808120 199612 - TURBOCHARGER
(B)
M8X12 FLANGE
BOLT; OIL PIPE B
44 BOLT; CLIP,OIL PIPE
0500408160 199112 - 199504 M8X16 W/LK WASHER BOLT; CLIP,OIL PIPE AB
0500408160 199505 - M8X16 W/LK WASHER BOLT; CLIP,OIL PIPE B
46 BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP
5096750240 199112 - 199404 M8X24 BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP A
5096750181 199112 - 199404 M8X20 FLANGE BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP B
5096750181 199405 - 199504 M8X20 FLANGE BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP AB
5096750181 199505 - M8X20 FLANGE BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP B
47 GASKET; OIL PIPE
9095714080 199112 - 199504 ID=8.2 OD=14.0 T=1.0 GASKET; OIL PIPE AB
9095714080 199505 - ID=8.2 OD=14.0 T=1.0 GASKET; OIL PIPE B
9095714100 199112 - 199504 ID=10.2 OD=16.0 GASKET; OIL PIPE AB
9095714100 199505 - ID=10.2 OD=16.0 GASKET; OIL PIPE B
8943299640 199112 - W/PLATE ID=18.2 GASKET; OIL PIPE D
51 WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE,VAC PUMP
9091646080 199112 - 199504 ID=8 PL WASHER WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE,VAC PUMP AB
9091646080 199505 - ID=8 PL WASHER WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE,VAC PUMP B
57 PIPE; OIL,OIL JET
8970307840 199601 - 199611 TURBOCHARGER PIPE; OIL,OIL JET B
8971169710 199612 - TURBOCHARGER PIPE; OIL,OIL JET B
58 VALVE; RELIEF,OIL JET,PISTON COOLING
8941771893 199112 - 199504 VALVE; RELIEF,OIL JET,PISTON COOLING AB
8941771893 199505 - 199603 VALVE; RELIEF,OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
8971456120 199604 - VALVE; RELIEF,OIL JET,PISTON COOLING B
63 PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED
8970381301 199112 - 199307 PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED B
8970381301 199308 - 199308 EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4) PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED B
8970863410 199308 - 199308 EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4) PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED B
8970863410 199309 - 199504 PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED B
8970863410 199505 - TURBOCHARGER PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED B
79 NUT; OIL DRAIN PIPE
5094400050 199112 - 199504 M8 FLANGE NUT; OIL DRAIN PIPE B
5094400050 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
M8 FLANGE
NUT; OIL DRAIN PIPE B
85 BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE FIX
1096750780 199112 - 199504 M10X21 FLANGE BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE FIX AB
1096750780 199505 - M10X21 FLANGE BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE FIX B
147 GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER
8970416380 199112 - 199504 (A)
ID=14
GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER B
8970416380 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
(A)
ID=14
GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER B
9095714100 199112 - 199504 (B)
ID=10.2 OD=16.0
GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER B
9095714100 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
(B)
ID=10.2 OD=16.0
GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER B
149 PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER
8970665010 199112 - 199307 PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER B
8970665010 199308 - 199308 EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4) PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER B
8970863400 199308 - 199308 EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4) PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER B
8970863401 199309 - 199504 PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER B
8970863401 199505 - 199610 TURBOCHARGER PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER B
8971621060 199611 - TURBOCHARGER PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER B
150 GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL
8970453260 199112 - 199504 GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL B
8970453260 199505 - TURBOCHARGER GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL B
288 CLIP; HOSE,OIL COOLER
5835740060 199112 - 199404 CLIP; HOSE,OIL COOLER A
5835740060 199405 - 199504 CLIP; HOSE,OIL COOLER A
5835740060 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
CLIP; HOSE,OIL COOLER B
295 BRACKET; PIPE OIL COOLER
8970663300 199112 - 199504 BRACKET; PIPE OIL COOLER A
8971238920 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
BRACKET; PIPE OIL COOLER B
296 BOLT; RETURN PIPE
0500408140 199112 - 199504 M8X14 W/LK WASHER BOLT; RETURN PIPE A
0500408140 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
M8X14 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; RETURN PIPE B
308 HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED
0032663000 199112 - 199408 L=220
SERVICED BY L=3000
HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED A
8971195750 199409 - 199504 L=220 HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED A
0032663000 199112 - 199410 EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4)
L=60
SERVICED BY L=3000
HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED B
8970394140 199112 - 199410 EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4)
L=319
HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED B
8970394140 199411 - 199504 L=319 HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED B
8970394140 199505 - TURBOCHARGER HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED B
8971016010 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED B
309 HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN
8944421621 199112 - 199504 (A) HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN A
8970864631 199505 - 199709 EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
(A)
HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8971479930 199710 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
(A)
HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970391992 199112 - 199307 (A) HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970391992 199308 - 199308 EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4)
(A)
HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970492850 199112 - 199504 (B) HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970492850 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
(B)
HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970697931 199308 - 199308 EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4)
(A)
HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970697931 199309 - 199504 (A) HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
8970697931 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
(A)
HOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN B
310 CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX
8941258620 199112 - 199410 EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4)
(A)
ID=20.8
CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX AB
8970106050 199112 - 199504 (B)
ID=24
CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX B
8970106050 199505 - TURBOCHARGER
(B)
ID=24
CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX B
8941258620 199112 - 199410 EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4)
(A)
ID=20.8
CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX B
8941258620 199411 - 199504 (A)
ID=20.8
CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX AB
8941258620 199505 - (A)
ID=20.8
CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX B
311 BOLT; PIPE FIX
0500408140 199112 - 199504 M8X14 W/LK WASHER BOLT; PIPE FIX AB
0500408140 199505 - 199607 TURBOCHARGER
M8X14 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; PIPE FIX B
0280808120 199608 - 199608 TURBOCHARGER
M8X12 FLANGE
BOLT; PIPE FIX B
0500408140 199609 - TURBOCHARGER
M8X14 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; PIPE FIX B
0280806120 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
M6X12 FLANGE
BOLT; PIPE FIX B
0280808140 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
M8X14 FLANGE
BOLT; PIPE FIX B
313 BOLT; PIPE BRKT
0500408200 199112 - 199504 M8X20 W/LK WASHER BOLT; PIPE BRKT A
0500408200 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
M8X20 W/LK WASHER
BOLT; PIPE BRKT B
330 HOSE; VAC PUMP RETURN
8970630520 199112 - 199504 HOSE; VAC PUMP RETURN AB
8970630520 199505 - HOSE; VAC PUMP RETURN B
331 CLAMP; VAC HOSE,PUMP RETURN
1097071580 199112 - 199402 CLAMP; VAC HOSE,PUMP RETURN AB
8971081020 199403 - 199504 CLAMP; VAC HOSE,PUMP RETURN AB
8971081020 199505 - CLAMP; VAC HOSE,PUMP RETURN B
332 PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP
8970426970 199112 - 199504 PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP AB
8970426970 199505 - PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP B
400 NIPPLE; VAC PUMP,OIL
8970618570 199112 - 199504 NIPPLE; VAC PUMP,OIL AB
8970618570 199505 - NIPPLE; VAC PUMP,OIL B
448 FILLER; OIL
8943153361 199112 - 199504 FILLER; OIL B
473 INSULATOR; HOSE
8971024260 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
INSULATOR; HOSE B
474 CLIP; INSULATOR
8971013370 199505 - EXC. EUROPE/CANARY EQUIPMENT(EK4),
TURBOCHARGER
CLIP; INSULATOR B
478 FILTER
8971326860 199505 - TURBOCHARGER FILTER B
2014 CATCAR.INFO (v 1.3)