Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    POWER STEERING PUMP.C20NE[LE4],C20XE[LJ1],X20XEV[L34],C20LET[LL7] ENGINES
    1 90295552 9 48 025 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (EXCHANGE PART 93175548 59 48 016 OPEL,R1700003 VAUXHALL)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    2 90297049 9 48 026 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (EXCHANGE PART 93175556 59 48 023 OPEL,R1700010 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    3 90409239 9 48 040 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (EXCHANGE PART 93175554 59 48 021 OPEL,R1700008 VAUXHALL) (C) P1000001- (C)P9000001-
    1 93175548 59 48 016 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO. 95 09 075) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    2 93175556 59 48 023 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO. 95 09 082) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    3 93175554 59 48 021 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO. 95 09 080) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (C) P1000001- (C)P9000001-
    1 R1700003 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (FOR VAUXHALL) (CORE RETURN NO. C1700003) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    2 R1700010 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (FOR VAUXHALL) (CORE RETURN NO. C1700010) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    3 R1700008 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (FOR VAUXHALL) (CORE RETURN NO. C1700008) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) P1000001- (C)P9000001-
    4 90280874 9 50 444 BRACKET,WITH BUSH,POWER STEERING PUMP (NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING) (PRODUCTION NO. 90234106)
    Примечание:RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    5 90233119 9 50 551 -BUSH,SUPPORT BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    6 90410645 9 51 883 SUPPORT,POWER STEERING PUMP (IDENT PL) (NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING) (NLS.- USE 90529613 9 51 932)
    Примечание:RANGE: NO BREAKPOINT INFORMATION AVAILABLE
    7 11046051 20 00 406 SCREW,HEX.HD.,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK,M10 X 38 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) L1000001-N1299999 (C)-N9299999
    8 11083045 20 00 421 SCREW,HEX.HD.,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK,M10 X 40 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) P1000001- (C)P9000001-
    9 11097631 20 05 988 SCREW,HEX.HD.,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK,M10 X 50
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    10 11093121 20 02 189 SCREW,HEX.HD.,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK,M10 X 78 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    11 11010024 20 80 305 WASHER,10.5 (NLS.- USE 11010021 20 80 853)
    12 11043623 20 00 317 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP TO BRACKET,M8 X 50 (NLS.- USE 11094951 20 05 208)
    12 11043623 20 00 317 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP TO BRACKET,M8 X 50 (NLS.- USE 11094951 20 05 208)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    12 11051584 20 00 315 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP TO BRACKET,M8 X 55
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    12 11043623 20 00 317 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP TO BRACKET,M8 X 50 (NLS.- USE 11094951 20 05 208)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    13 11046152 20 80 247 WASHER (NLS.- USE 11046156 20 80 854)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    14 11094296 20 66 922 NUT,HEX. (NLS.- USE 90538686 3 52 376)
    14 11094296 20 66 922 NUT,HEX. (NLS.- USE 90538686 3 52 376)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    14 11094296 20 66 922 NUT,HEX. (NLS.- USE 90538686 3 52 376)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    15 11041233 20 00 209 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 20 (NLS.- USE 11014091 20 00 338)
    16 11051584 20 00 315 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 55
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    17 11042892 20 00 212 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 22 (NLS.- USE 11042897 20 00 969)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    18 11041091 20 00 218 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 30
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1999999 (C)-N9999999
    19 11085652 20 00 339 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 18 (NLS.- USE 11085655 20 02 130)
    20 11097441 20 02 613 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 35
    21 11096481 20 00 909 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP FIXING,M8 X 45
    22 90183447 9 50 473 SCREW,TENSION,POWER STEERING PUMP (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    23 90281083 9 50 474 SCREW,TENSION,POWER STEERING PUMP
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    24 90215160 9 50 466 TENSIONER (C) -N9015859
    25 11043611 20 00 228 SCREW,HEX.HD.,TENSIONER AND SCREW TO PUMP AND BRACKET SUPPORT,M8 X 42 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    26 11043551 20 00 412 SCREW,HEX.HD.,EYE BOLT TO BRACKET,M10 X 30 (NLS.- USE 11013266 20 00 950)
    26 11043551 20 00 412 SCREW,HEX.HD.,EYE BOLT TO BRACKET,M10 X 30 (NLS.- USE 11013266 20 00 950)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    26 11041091 20 00 218 SCREW,HEX.HD.,EYE BOLT TO BRACKET,M8 X 30
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    27 11013129 20 64 328 NUT,M10 (NLS.- USE 11094853 20 64 886)
    28 11013285 20 64 410 NUT,M12 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    28 11013285 20 64 410 NUT,M12 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    28 11013285 20 64 410 NUT,M12 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    29 90354688 9 51 862 SHACKLE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    30 90298015 9 51 857 SHACKLE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) N9015860-
    31 11085652 20 00 339 SCREW,HEX.HD.,SHACKLE,M8 X 18 (NLS.- USE 11085655 20 02 130)
    32 90234788 9 50 439 BRACKET,POWER STEERING PUMP,FRONT
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -M1316886
    32 90354687 9 51 861 BRACKET,POWER STEERING PUMP,FRONT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) M1316887-N1 (C)-N9015859
    33 90298296 9 50 403 BRACKET,POWER STEERING PUMP,FRONT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    34 90190929 9 50 425 BRACKET,POWER STEERING PUMP,REAR (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    35 90298298 9 50 405 BRACKET,POWER STEERING PUMP,REAR (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    35 90298297 9 50 404 BRACKET,POWER STEERING PUMP,REAR (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N9015859
    36 90280872 9 50 365 BELT,PUMP DRIVE,9.5 X 800 MM
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -N1299999
    36 90444485 18 54 718 BELT,PUMP DRIVE,9.5 X 788 MM (NLS.- USE 93182255 9 50 378) (PRODUCTION NO. 90352931)
    Примечание:NOT USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) P1000001- (C)P9000001-
    37 90444488 9 50 372 BELT,PUMP DRIVE,9.5 X 688 MM (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 90299370)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) P1000001- (C)P9000001-