Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.HATCH,SALOON (68,69) (FOR STANDARD CHASSIS)
    6 95516523 4 36 893 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516522 04 36 892) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516522 4 36 892 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516523 04 36 893) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329475 4 36 636 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 95516550 4 36 909 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 95516549 4 36 908 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22872063 4 36 791 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5K) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872062 4 36 790 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5J) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 95516523 4 36 893 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516522 04 36 892) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516522 4 36 892 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516523 04 36 893) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329475 4 36 636 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 95516550 4 36 909 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 95516549 4 36 908 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22872063 4 36 791 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5K) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872062 4 36 790 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5J) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 95516523 4 36 893 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516522 04 36 892) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516522 4 36 892 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516523 04 36 893) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329475 4 36 636 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 95516550 4 36 909 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 95516549 4 36 908 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22872063 4 36 791 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5K) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872062 4 36 790 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5J) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 95516526 4 36 896 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516527 04 36 897) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516527 4 36 897 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516526 04 36 896) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329478 4 36 639 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 13329477 4 36 638 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (NLS.- USE 95516551, 95516552) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22881044 4 36 826 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABD3) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22881045 4 36 827 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABD4) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 95516526 4 36 896 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516527 04 36 897) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516527 4 36 897 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (ALSO USE 95516526 04 36 896) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329478 4 36 639 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 13329477 4 36 638 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (NLS.- USE 95516551, 95516552) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22881044 4 36 826 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABD3) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22881045 4 36 827 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABD4) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22987811 4 36 877 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABMP) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987812 4 36 878 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABMR) (C) E1000001-
    7 22834094 4 36 854 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2M) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    7 22834093 4 36 853 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2L) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    7 22972262 4 36 876 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ3) (C) E1000001-
    7 22972261 4 36 874 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ2) (C) E1000001-
    8 22834080 4 36 789 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834079 4 36 788 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834078 4 36 785 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834077 4 36 784 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    9 13315197 4 36 504 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE)
    10 13315198 4 36 505 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (FOR FLEXRIDE)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.HATCH,SALOON (68,69) (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ2/XJ3/XJ6)
    6 13245929 4 36 625 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -A1999999
    6 13305216 4 36 622 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516524 4 36 894 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT EC) (ALSO USE 95516525 04 36 895) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516525 4 36 895 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT EC) (ALSO USE 95516524 04 36 894) (C) -B1999999
    6 22830739 4 36 681 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1R) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830738 4 36 670 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1P) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22872066 4 36 825 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5N) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872065 4 36 824 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5M) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 95516524 4 36 894 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT EC) (ALSO USE 95516525 04 36 895) (C) -A1999999
    6 95516525 4 36 895 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT EC) (ALSO USE 95516524 04 36 894) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329489 4 36 651 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (NLS.- USE 95516553, 95516554) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 13329490 4 36 652 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22830740 4 36 682 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830741 4 36 683 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830739 4 36 681 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1R) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22872066 4 36 825 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5N) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22830738 4 36 670 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (IDENT AA1P) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872065 4 36 824 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (IDENT AA5M) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22934562 4 36 749 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ6) (IDENT ABBM) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22934561 4 36 748 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ6) (IDENT ABBL) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22987825 4 36 886 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM4) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    6 22987827 4 36 888 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (LH) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM6) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987825 4 36 886 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM4) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987826 4 36 887 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (RH) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM5) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    6 22987826 4 36 887 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (RH) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM5) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987828 4 36 889 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (RH) (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM7) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987827 4 36 888 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ6) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABM6) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987828 4 36 889 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (RH) (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ6) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABM7) (C) E1000001-
    7 22834094 4 36 854 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2M) (C) E1000001-
    7 22834093 4 36 853 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2L) (C) E1000001-
    7 22972262 4 36 876 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ3) (C) E1000001-
    7 22972261 4 36 874 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ2) (C) E1000001-
    8 22834080 4 36 789 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834079 4 36 788 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834078 4 36 785 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834077 4 36 784 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    9 13315197 4 36 504 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE)
    10 13315198 4 36 505 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (FOR FLEXRIDE)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.HATCH,SALOON (68,69) (FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE,POC XL4)
    6 95516524 4 36 894 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT FX) (ALSO USE 95516525 04 36 895) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516525 4 36 895 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT FX) (ALSO USE 95516524 04 36 894) (C) -B1999999
    6 22830739 4 36 681 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1R) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22872066 4 36 825 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5N) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22830738 4 36 670 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1P) (C) C1000001-
    6 13245929 4 36 625 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -A1999999
    6 13305216 4 36 622 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -A1999999
    6 13329489 4 36 651 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (NLS.- USE 95516553, 95516554) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 13329490 4 36 652 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22830740 4 36 682 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1S) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830741 4 36 683 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830739 4 36 681 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1R) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22872066 4 36 825 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5N) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872065 4 36 824 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5M) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22830738 4 36 670 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1P) (C) D1000001-
    6 22987827 4 36 888 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABM6) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987828 4 36 889 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (RH) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABM7) (C) E1000001-
    7 22834094 4 36 854 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT FB) (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5H) (C) D1000001-
    7 22834093 4 36 853 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT FA) (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5G) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834080 4 36 789 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834079 4 36 788 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834078 4 36 785 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834077 4 36 784 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    9 13315197 4 36 504 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE)
    10 13315198 4 36 505 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (FOR FLEXRIDE)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.ESTATE (35) (FOR STANDARD CHASSIS)
    6 13319423 4 36 627 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT GS) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516542 4 36 901 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516541 4 36 900 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -B1999999
    6 13319423 4 36 627 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT GS) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516542 4 36 901 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516541 4 36 900 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -B1999999
    6 22830735 4 36 680 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1L) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830734 4 36 679 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1K) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22951500 4 36 829 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABDT) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22951499 4 36 828 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABDS) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22830735 4 36 680 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1L) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830734 4 36 679 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1K) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22951500 4 36 829 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABDT) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22951499 4 36 828 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABD5) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22951502 4 36 831 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABDW) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22951501 4 36 830 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABDU) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872070 4 36 833 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22872069 4 36 832 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22987818 4 36 883 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABMY) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987817 4 36 879 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABMX) (C) E1000001-
    6 13319423 4 36 627 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT GS) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516542 4 36 901 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -B1999999
    6 95516541 4 36 900 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GR,GS) (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (EXCEPT TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXC.SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -B1999999
    6 13319425 4 36 629 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NLS.- USE 95516544, 95516543) (IDENT GZ)
    6 13319424 4 36 628 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FULL SIZE SPARE WHEEL) (FOR SUN ROOF) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NLS.- USE 95516543, 95516544) (IDENT GY)
    6 13319425 4 36 629 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NLS.- USE 95516544, 95516543) (IDENT GZ)
    6 13319424 4 36 628 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (USED WITH TRAILER EQUIPMENT) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NLS.- USE 95516543, 95516544) (IDENT GY)
    7 22834094 4 36 854 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2M) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    7 22834093 4 36 853 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2L) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    7 22972262 4 36 876 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ3) (C) E1000001-
    7 22972261 4 36 874 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ2) (C) E1000001-
    8 22834080 4 36 789 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834079 4 36 788 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834078 4 36 785 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834077 4 36 784 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) D1000001-
    9 13315197 4 36 504 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE)
    10 13315198 4 36 505 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (FOR FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.ESTATE (35) (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ2/XJ3/XJ6)
    6 13319427 4 36 631 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (NLS.- USE 95516546, 95516545) (IDENT GU) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 13319426 4 36 630 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT GT) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22830743 4 36 685 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT AA1W) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830742 4 36 684 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT AA1U) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830743 4 36 685 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT AA1W) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830742 4 36 684 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT AA1U) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22930139 4 36 747 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABAR) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22930138 4 36 746 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABAP) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22951504 4 36 836 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABDY) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22951503 4 36 835 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABDX) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 13319428 4 36 623 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GW,GX) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) -A1999999
    6 13319429 4 36 624 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GW,GX) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (C) -A1999999
    6 22987819 4 36 884 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ6) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABMZ) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987824 4 36 885 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR LOWERED CHASSIS,POC XJ6) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABM3) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987829 4 36 890 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABM8) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    6 22987819 4 36 884 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABMZ) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987829 4 36 890 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM8) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987830 4 36 891 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABM9) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    6 22987824 4 36 885 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM3) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987830 4 36 891 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR LOWERED SPORTS CHASSIS,POC XJ2) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (FOR VAUXHALL) (IDENT ABM9) (C) F1000001-
    7 22834094 4 36 854 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2M) (C) E1000001-
    7 22834093 4 36 853 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA2L) (C) E1000001-
    7 22972262 4 36 876 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ3) (C) E1000001-
    7 22972261 4 36 874 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABJ2) (C) E1000001-
    17 22951512 4 36 852 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (POC XJ6) (IDENT ABFC) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    17 22951511 4 36 834 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (POC XJ6) (IDENT ABFB) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    6 22987824 4 36 885 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (POC XJ6) (IDENT ABM3) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987819 4 36 884 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (POC XJ6) (IDENT ABMZ) (C) F1000001-
    8 22834080 4 36 789 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834079 4 36 788 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834078 4 36 785 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834077 4 36 784 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    9 13315197 4 36 504 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE)
    10 13315198 4 36 505 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (FOR FLEXRIDE)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.ESTATE (35) (FOR BAD ROAD PACKAGE,POC XL4)
    6 13319427 4 36 631 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (NLS.- USE 95516546, 95516545) (IDENT GU) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 13319426 4 36 630 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT GT) (C) B1000001-B1999999
    6 22830743 4 36 685 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1W) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830742 4 36 684 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA1U) (C) C1000001-C1999999
    6 22830743 4 36 685 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT AA1W) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 22830742 4 36 684 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GT,GU) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT AA1U) (C) D1000001-D1999999
    6 13319428 4 36 623 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GW,GX) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -A1999999
    6 13319429 4 36 624 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS GW,GX) (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) -A1999999
    6 22987819 4 36 884 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABMZ) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987824 4 36 885 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (EXCEPT AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABM3) (C) E1000001-
    6 22987824 4 36 885 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABM3) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987819 4 36 884 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABMZ) (C) F1000001-
    7 22834094 4 36 854 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS FB) (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5H) (C) D1000001-
    7 22834093 4 36 853 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS FA) (FOR FLEXRIDE) (IDENT AA5G) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834080 4 36 789 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834079 4 36 788 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834078 4 36 785 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    8 22834077 4 36 784 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (FOR FLEXRIDE) (C) D1000001-
    9 13315197 4 36 504 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE)
    10 13315198 4 36 505 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (FOR FLEXRIDE)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-
    REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS.ESTATE (35) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE)
    17 13319434 4 36 507 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENTS HA,HB) (C) -D1013828
    17 22951512 4 36 852 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABFC) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    17 22951511 4 36 834 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC SELF LEVELLING DEVICE) (IDENT ABFB) (C) E1000001-E1999999
    6 22987818 4 36 883 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,RH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABMY) (C) F1000001-
    6 22987817 4 36 879 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,REAR,LH (EXCEPT FLEXRIDE) (IDENT ABMX) (C) F1000001-
    8 22872059 4 36 823 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,RH (C) D1000001-D1999999
    8 22872058 4 36 822 MOUNTING,REAR,UPPER,LH (C) D1000001-D1999999
    10 13251091 4 36 433 BUMPER,SHOCK ABSORBER,UPPER (NLS.- USE 13315198 4 36 505)
    11 11589272 12 04 931 SCREW,M12 X 1.75 X 30,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,UNDERBODY
    12 11516077 3 50 944 NUT,M10 X 1.5,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS
    13 11610720 4 36 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 68 (C) -B1999999
    13 11611099 20 00 734 SCREW,HEX.HD.,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS,REAR AXLE,M14 X 105 (C) C1000001-
    14 13127919 20 92 008 INSERT,M12 X 12,NUT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (FOR REPAIR)
    15 90542117 15 10 181 COMPOUND,LOCKING,50ML,NUT,INSERT
    16 11516382 3 46 866 NUT,M14 X 2,REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS (C) C1000001-