Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X12XE[LW4],Z12XE[LW4] ENGINES
    1 26067664 3 74 110 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (DELPHI)
    1 93192090 3 74 824 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (GKN) (USE IN CONJUNCTION WITH 90105309 03 74 011)
    2 26067666 3 74 106 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (DELPHI) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    2 93192089 3 74 823 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (GKN) (USE IN CONJUNCTION WITH 90105309 03 74 011)
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X20DTL[LD3],Y20DTL[LD3],Y20DTH[LBS/LD1/LP4] ENGINES (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    Примечание:RANGE: ADDITIONAL PLANT BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    (C) -35104569 (C)-38037605 (C)-3G (C)-32 (C)-36 (C)-3B
    1 93176556 3 74 492 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT SH) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION)
    Примечание:RANGE: ADDITIONAL PLANT BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    (C) 35104570- (C)38037606- (C)3G- (C)36- (C)32- (C)3B-
    2 30520458 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) - GMCC MEXICO
    2 30520458 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) - MEXICO
    2 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    2 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    2 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    Примечание:RANGE: ADDITIONAL PLANT BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    (C) -35104569 (C)-38037605 (C)-3B (C)-32 (C)-36 (C)-3G
    2 93176555 3 74 501 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT SG) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION)
    Примечание:RANGE: ADDITIONAL PLANT BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    (C) 35104570- (C)38037606- (C)3G- (C)36- (C)32- (C)3B-
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    11 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP,27.3 MM,INNER JOINT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.Y22DTR[L50/LRE] ENGINE (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    17 93171793 3 74 456 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (EXCHANGE PART 93169682 3 75 038 OPEL,R1640092 VAUXHALL)
    18 93171792 3 74 455 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (EXCHANGE PART 93169684 3 75 039 OPEL,R1640094 VAUXHALL)
    13 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 25MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET
    19 24459603 3 02 055 DAMPER,VIBRATION
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.C16SEL[L91],X16XEL[L91],Z16XE[L91],Z16YNG[LR1] ENGINES (MONOCAB) (F75) (EXCEPT RAYONG)
    1 9117414 3 74 328 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187066 3 74 612 OPEL,R1640044 VAUXHALL) (C) -42084193 (C)-4H
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639) (C) 42084194- (C)4G000001- (C)4H-
    2 9117413 3 74 327 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT ML) (EXCHANGE PART 93187070 3 74 611 OPEL) (C) -42084193 (C)-4H
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL) (C) 42084194- (C)4G000001- (C)4H-
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    20X 90512357 16 03 197 KIT,REPAIR,OUTER JOINT,AXLE SHAFT (C) -42084193 (C)-4H
    20X 90444342 16 03 188 KIT,REPAIR,OUTER JOINT,AXLE SHAFT (C) 42084194- (C)4G000001- (C)4H-
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X18XE1[2H9],Z18XE[2H9] ENGINES (MONOCAB) (F75) (EXCEPT RAYONG)
    1 9117414 3 74 328 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187066 3 74 612 OPEL,R1640044 VAUXHALL)
    2 9117413 3 74 327 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT ML) (EXC.JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187070 3 74 611 OPEL)
    2 9117413 3 74 327 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT ML) (FOR JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187070 3 74 611 OPEL) (C) -12165237 (C)-1H
    2 93176560 3 74 498 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (EXCEPT RAYONG) (FOR JAPAN) (C) 42000001- (C)4G000001- (C)4H-
    3X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    Примечание:USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    3X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    Примечание:USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    3X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR TAIWAN) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860) (C) -22235002 (C)-2H
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.Z20LET[L70],Z22SE[L61] ENGINES (MONOCAB) (F75) (EXCEPT RAYONG)
    14 9200408 3 74 397 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH
    15 9200407 3 74 396 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (EXCHANGE PART 93169690 3 75 045 OPEL,R1640100 VAUXHALL)
    6 90497612 3 74 255 SHAFT,ASSY.,IDLE,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT,RH
    7 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    8 90334480 3 75 000 BEARING,30 X 55 X 15.5 MM,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    9 90222773 3 74 135 CIRCLIP,27.9 MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    11 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP,27.3 MM,INNER JOINT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT,LH
    13 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 25MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET
    16 9186590 3 75 010 RETAINER,BEARING,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    2 30520458 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) - GMCC MEXICO
    2 30520458 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) - MEXICO
    2 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X20DTL[LD3],Y20DTH[LBS/LD1/LP4],Y22DTR[L50/LRE] ENGINES (MONOCAB) (F75) (EXCEPT RAYONG)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    2 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL) (C) -32107358 (C)-3H
    1 93176556 3 74 492 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT SH) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) 32107359- (C)4G000001- (C)3H-
    1 30520458 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) - GMCC MEXICO (C) -32107358 (C)-3H
    1 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) (C) -32107358 (C)-3H
    2 93176555 3 74 501 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT SG) (AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) 32107359- (C)4G000001- (C)3H-
    17 93171793 3 74 456 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (EXCHANGE PART 93169682 3 75 038 OPEL,R1640092 VAUXHALL)
    18 93171792 3 74 455 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (EXCHANGE PART 93169684 3 75 039 OPEL,R1640094 VAUXHALL)
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    20X 9200337 16 03 010 BOOT KIT,OUTER JOINT
    11 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 25MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.MONOCAB (F75) (RAYONG)
    1 92083309 3 74 427 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,RH (IDENT AB) (RAYONG)
    Примечание:USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    2 92082705 3 74 424 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LH (IDENT AA) (RAYONG)
    Примечание:USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    2 92082705 3 74 424 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LH (IDENT AA) (RAYONG)
    Примечание:USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    (C) 4H000001- (C)42-
    1 92083308 3 74 426 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,RH (IDENT AC) (RAYONG) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (NOT USED WITH EXTREME DURABILITY PACKAGE)
    Примечание:USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    2 92082705 3 74 424 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LH (IDENT AA) (RAYONG) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (NOT USED WITH EXTREME DURABILITY PACKAGE)
    Примечание:USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    1 92090732 3 74 401 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (FOR JAPAN) (FOR AUSTRALIA,CHILE,CHINA,HONG KONG,INDONESIA,MALAYSIA,NEW ZEALAND,PHILIPPINES,SINGAPORE,SOUTH AFRICA,TAIWAN,THAILAND) (NLS.- USE 93176559 3 74 497)
    Примечание:USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    2 92090731 3 74 400 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (FOR JAPAN) (FOR AUSTRALIA,CHILE,CHINA,HONG KONG,INDONESIA,MALAYSIA,NEW ZEALAND,PHILIPPINES,SINGAPORE,SOUTH AFRICA,TAIWAN,THAILAND) (NLS.- USE 93176560 3 74 498)
    Примечание:USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    1 92083310 3 74 428 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,RH (IDENT AG) (RAYONG)
    1 92118859 3 74 484 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LH (IDENT AH) (RAYONG) (FOR JAPAN)
    2 92082707 3 74 425 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LH (IDENT AF) (RAYONG) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (NLS.- USE 9117409 3 74 323) (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    1 92083310 3 74 428 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,RH (IDENT AG) (RAYONG) (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    2 92082707 3 74 425 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LH (IDENT AF) (RAYONG) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (NLS.- USE 9117409 3 74 323) (C) -3H999999 (C)-32
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    Примечание:USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    Примечание:USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
    21X 93175468 3 74 485 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (FOR JAPAN) (C) -32999999 (C)-3H999999
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    19 24459603 3 02 055 DAMPER,VIBRATION
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X14XE[L95],Z14XE[L95] ENGINES
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639)
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL)
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.Z14XEP[LJ2],Z16XEP[LJ7] ENGINES (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639)
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL)
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X16SZR[L73],C16SEL[L91],X16XEL[L91],Z16SE[L55],Z16YNG[LR1] ENGINES (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639)
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL)
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.Z16XE[L91] ENGINE (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639)
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR TAIWAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639) (C) -22235002 (C)-25214361 (C)-28088312 (C)-2B (C)-26 (C)-2G
    1 93176559 3 74 497 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR JAPAN) (FOR TAIWAN) (C) 42000001- (C)45000001- (C)48000001- (C)4G000001- (C)4B- (C)46-
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR TAIWAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL) (C) -22235002 (C)-25214361 (C)-28088312 (C)-2B (C)-2G (C)-26
    2 93176560 3 74 498 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR JAPAN) (FOR TAIWAN) (C) 42000001- (C)45000001- (C)48000001- (C)4G000001- (C)46- (C)4B-
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR TAIWAN) (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316) (C) -22235002 (C)-25214361 (C)-28088312 (C)-26 (C)-2G (C)-2B
    3X 92100315 3 74 435 JOINT,ASSY.,SHAFT,INNER,RH,WITH SHAFT,OUTER BOOT KIT AND VIBRATION DAMPER (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR TAIWAN) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) 22235003-32999999 (C)25214362-35999999 (C)28088313-38999999 (C)26-36 (C)2B-3B (C)2G-3G
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X18XE1[2H9],Z18XE[2H9],Z18XEL[L97] ENGINES (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117414 3 74 328 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MN) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187066 3 74 612 OPEL,R1640044 VAUXHALL)
    2 9117413 3 74 327 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT ML) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187070 3 74 611 OPEL)
    1 9117414 3 74 328 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MN) (FOR JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187066 3 74 612 OPEL,R1640044 VAUXHALL) (C) -12165237 (C)-25214361 (C)-28088312 (C)-1B (C)-1G (C)-16
    1 93176559 3 74 497 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (FOR JAPAN,TAIWAN) (C) 42000001- (C)45000001- (C)48000001- (C)4G000001- (C)46- (C)4B-
    2 9117413 3 74 327 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT ML) (FOR JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187070 3 74 611 OPEL) (C) -12165237 (C)-25214361 (C)-28088312 (C)-1G (C)-16 (C)-1B
    2 93176560 3 74 498 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (FOR JAPAN,TAIWAN) (C) 42000001- (C)45000001- (C)48000001- (C)4G000001- (C)4B- (C)46-
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (USED WITH MANUAL TRANSMISSION) (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (EXC.JAPAN,TAIWAN) (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR JAPAN,TAIWAN) (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860) (C) -22235002 (C)-25214361 (C)-28088312 (C)-26 (C)-2B (C)-2G
    3X 92100315 3 74 435 JOINT,ASSY.,SHAFT,INNER,RH,WITH SHAFT,OUTER BOOT KIT AND VIBRATION DAMPER (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR JAPAN,TAIWAN) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) 22235003-32999999 (C)25214362-35999999 (C)28088313-38999999 (C)26-36 (C)2G-3G (C)2B-3B
    3X 93176563 3 74 499 JOINT,ASSY.,SHAFT,INNER,RH,WITH SHAFT,OUTER BOOT KIT AND VIBRATION DAMPER (USED WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (FOR JAPAN,TAIWAN) (C) 42000001- (C)45000001- (C)48000001- (C)4B- (C)46- (C)4G-
    4 11101101 20 08 002 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X20XEV[L34],X20XER[L34],Z22SE[L61] ENGINES (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117410 3 74 324 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MK) (EXCHANGE PART 93184260 3 74 771 OPEL,R1640036 VAUXHALL)
    1 9194469 3 74 088 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT NL) (EXCHANGE PART 93187040 3 74 610 OPEL,R1640043 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    2 30520458 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL) - MEXICO
    2 9117409 3 74 323 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MJ) (EXCHANGE PART 93184258 3 74 770 OPEL,R1640035 VAUXHALL)
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER
    5 11098331 20 00 937 SCREW,HEX,HD.,M10 X 22,INTERMEDIATE SHAFT TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    6 90497612 3 74 255 SHAFT,ASSY.,IDLE,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT,RH
    7 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    8 90334480 3 75 000 BEARING,30 X 55 X 15.5 MM,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    9 90222773 3 74 135 CIRCLIP,27.9 MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    10 90343671 3 75 002 BRACKET,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    11 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP,27.3 MM,INNER JOINT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    12 90335769 3 75 003 FLANGE,IDLE SHAFT BEARING,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    13 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 25MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.Z20LET[L70] ENGINE (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    14 9200408 3 74 397 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH
    15 9200407 3 74 396 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (EXCHANGE PART 93169690 3 75 045 OPEL,R1640100 VAUXHALL)
    6 90497612 3 74 255 SHAFT,ASSY.,IDLE,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT,RH
    7 90305379 3 74 133 `O'RING,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    8 90334480 3 75 000 BEARING,30 X 55 X 15.5 MM,IDLE SHAFT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    9 90222773 3 74 135 CIRCLIP,27.9 MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    11 90121202 3 74 038 CIRCLIP,27.3 MM,INNER JOINT,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT,LH
    13 11097421 20 05 221 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 25MM,IDLE SHAFT BEARING FLANGE TO IDLE SHAFT BRACKET
    16 9186590 3 75 010 RETAINER,BEARING,FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT
    FRONT AXLE DRIVE SHAFT.X17DTL[2H8],Y17DT[LR6],Z17DTL[LRB] ENGINES (HATCH,CONVERTIBLE,SALOON,COUPE,ESTATE,VAN) (F07,F08,F35,F48,F67,F69,F70)
    1 9117408 3 74 322 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MH) (EXCHANGE PART 93184256 3 74 769 OPEL,R1640034 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 13243461 3 74 639)
    2 9117407 3 74 321 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (IDENT MG) (EXCHANGE PART 93184254 3 74 775 OPEL,R1640033 VAUXHALL)
    1 9117414 3 74 328 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,RH (IDENT MN) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187066 3 74 612 OPEL,R1640044 VAUXHALL)
    2 9117413 3 74 327 SHAFT,ASSY.,DRIVE,LESS IMPULSE SENDER,LH (SERVICES PRODUCTION IDENT ML) (EXCEPT JAPAN) (EXCHANGE PART 93187070 3 74 611 OPEL)
    21X 90167504 16 03 131 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90182316)
    21X 90369830 16 03 169 KIT,DAMPER,ASSY.,VIBRATION,DRIVE SHAFT (PRODUCTION NO. 90345860)
    4 11101101 20 08 002 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 35,DRIVE SHAFT VIBRATION DAMPER