Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS.Z10XE[LW3],Z12XE[LW4] PETROL ENGINES (PIERBURG) (-19FR1159)
    1 93182026 63 34 022 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER (NLS.- USE 93189693 63 34 049)
    1 93182029 63 34 025 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER (PIERBURG) (NLS.- USE 93189693 63 34 049 AND SUPPLY 11081452 20 91 049)
    2 90466779 8 50 250 -CONNECTOR,THREADED,THERMOSTAT BYPASS HOSE
    3 11099221 20 44 657 -SCREW,TORX,M6 X 16,WATER PUMP COVER TO WATER PUMP
    4 11056399 13 38 470 -SEAL,RING,PLUG,SCREW
    5 11099091 20 60 938 -PLUG,SCREW,WATER PUMP
    6 90541937 13 38 467 -SENSOR,WATER TEMPERATURE,ENGINE TIMING,IDENT. BLACK
    6 90542063 62 38 422 -SENSOR,WATER TEMPERATURE,ENGINE TIMING (IDENT. BLACK) (NLS.- USE 55599958 13 38 418) (PRODUCTION NO. 90570185)
    7 90570204 13 34 633 -GASKET,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    8 90351709 6 46 957 SLEEVE,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING (PRODUCTION NO. 90096047)
    9 11096451 20 05 115 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 25,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    10 90531737 13 34 683 PULLEY,WATER PUMP
    11 11097651 20 00 911 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,PULLEY TO WATER PUMP
    WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS.Z10XE[LW3],Z12XE[LW4] PETROL ENGINES (PIERBURG) (19FR1160-)
    12 93189693 63 34 049 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER
    4 11056399 13 38 470 -SEAL,RING,PLUG,SCREW
    5 11099091 20 60 938 -PLUG,SCREW,WATER PUMP
    7 90570204 13 34 633 -GASKET,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    13X 93169255 13 34 482 KIT,WATER PUMP
    2 90466779 8 50 250 CONNECTOR,THREADED,THERMOSTAT BYPASS HOSE
    6 90542063 62 38 422 SENSOR,WATER TEMPERATURE,ENGINE TIMING (IDENT. BLACK) (NLS.- USE 55599958 13 38 418) (PRODUCTION NO. 90570185)
    14 11081452 20 91 049 SEAL,RING,SENSOR
    11 11097651 20 00 911 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,PULLEY TO WATER PUMP
    8 90351709 6 46 957 SLEEVE,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING (PRODUCTION NO. 90096047)
    10 90531737 13 34 683 PULLEY,WATER PUMP
    9 11096451 20 05 115 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 25,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS.Z10XE[LW3],Z12XE[LW4] PETROL ENGINES (SHW/AIRTEX)
    15 95507589 13 34 166 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER (NLS.- USE 24469102 13 34 145)
    16 55564351 13 36 376 -CONNECTOR
    17 55564569 13 36 377 -'O'RING,CONNECTOR
    19 90542063 62 38 422 -SENSOR,WATER TEMPERATURE,ENGINE TIMING (IDENT. BLACK) (NLS.- USE 55599958 13 38 418) (PRODUCTION NO. 90570185)
    4 55556157 13 34 127 -SEAL,RING,PLUG,SCREW
    5 24469105 6 46 090 -PLUG,SCREW,WATER PUMP
    20 24428734 13 34 637 GASKET,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    21 11099521 20 05 652 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 25,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    10 90531737 13 34 683 PULLEY,WATER PUMP
    11 11097651 20 00 911 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,PULLEY TO WATER PUMP
    WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS.Z10XEP[LJ4],Z12XEP[LB4],Z14XEP[LJ2] PETROL ENGINES
    15 24469102 13 34 145 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER (SHW)
    16 55564351 13 36 376 -CONNECTOR
    17 55564569 13 36 377 -'O'RING,CONNECTOR
    4 55556157 13 34 127 -SEAL,RING,PLUG,SCREW
    5 24469105 6 46 090 -PLUG,SCREW,WATER PUMP
    19 90542063 62 38 422 -SENSOR,WATER TEMPERATURE,ENGINE TIMING (IDENT. BLACK) (NLS.- USE 55599958 13 38 418) (PRODUCTION NO. 90570185)
    10 90531737 13 34 683 PULLEY,WATER PUMP
    22 13106479 13 34 950 SLEEVE,GUIDE,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING SCREW
    11 11097651 20 00 911 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,PULLEY TO WATER PUMP
    17 11099521 20 05 652 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 25,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING
    20 24428734 13 34 637 GASKET,WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING (SHW)