Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    FRONT BUMPER FITTINGS.
    14 11093773 20 20 106 SCREW,TORX,4.8 X 19,FRONT END PANEL
    15 9165538 14 00 249 CRASH LIMITER,FRONT END (PRODUCTION NO. 9165537)
    16 9165535 14 00 248 ABSORBER,IMPACT,RH
    17 9165534 14 00 247 ABSORBER,IMPACT,LH
    18 11094436 20 66 915 NUT,HEX.HD.,M8,CRASH LIMITER TO IMPACT ABSORBER
    19 11096611 20 00 963 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 100,CRASH LIMITER TO IMPACT ABSORBER (C) -33999999 (C)-34999999 (C)-36999999
    19 11100951 20 00 059 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 100,CRASH LIMITER TO IMPACT ABSORBER (C) 43000001- (C)44000001- (C)46000001-
    20 24430322 14 06 008 SUPPORT,FRONT END PANEL,RH
    21 24430321 14 06 000 SUPPORT,FRONT END PANEL,LH
    22 90508323 14 00 703 GROMMET,FRONT END PANEL
    23 9181971 14 06 535 RAIL,GUIDE,FRONT END PANEL TO WING (NOT USED WITH COLOURED BUMPERS) (PRODUCTION NO. 9116139)
    23 9181971 14 06 535 RAIL,GUIDE,FRONT END PANEL TO WING (PRODUCTION NO. 9116139) (C) -34999999 (C)-36999999
    24 13120853 14 06 190 RAIL,GUIDE,FRONT END PANEL TO WING,RH (C) 44000001- (C)46000001-
    24 13120852 14 06 189 RAIL,GUIDE,FRONT END PANEL TO WING,LH (C) 44000001- (C)46000001-
    24 13120853 14 06 190 RAIL,GUIDE,FRONT END PANEL TO WING,RH (USED WITH COLOURED BUMPERS) (C) 43000001- (C)74000001-
    24 13120852 14 06 189 RAIL,GUIDE,FRONT END PANEL TO WING,LH (USED WITH COLOURED BUMPERS) (C) 43000001- (C)74000001-
    25 11095833 20 05 623 SCREW,OVAL HD.,5 X 20,GUIDE RAIL TO FRONT WING
    14 11093773 20 20 106 SCREW,TORX,4.8 X 19,FRONT END PANEL TO GUIDE RAIL
    26 90508809 14 00 806 RIVET,EXPANDING,FRONT END PANEL TO CENTRE SUPPORT (PACK OF 50)
    27 93187794 2 12 527 PROTECTOR,FRONT END PANEL,PRIMED (PRODUCTION NO. 13234585)
    28 90087290 11 04 880 -RIVET,EXPANDING,FRONT BUMPER PROTECTOR
    29 11099511 20 48 999 -SCREW,FILL.HD.,M5 X 10,FRONT BUMPER PROTECTOR