Renault/Dacia
Renault/Dacia
Connect catalogs

List of parts

Engine type and suffix
Code Part number Replacement Name Note
1 8200285798 8200033686 SEN-CAMSHAFT
1 8200285798 SEN-CAMSHAFT Engine fabrication number < 100315
2 8201040861 8200688406, 8200439315, 7700100566 TDC SENSOR Marking. = 7700100566
2 8201040861 8200688406, 8200439315 TDC SENSOR Engine fabrication number < 090115, Particular specification. = Before fitting this part, please consult the technical notes or the Repair Manual; Marking. = 8200439315
2 8201040861 8200688406 TDC SENSOR Engine fabrication number < 090115, Particular specification. = Before fitting this part, please consult the technical notes or the Repair Manual; Marking. = 8200688406
2 8201040861 TDC SENSOR Engine fabrication number >= 090115, Particular specification. = Before fitting this part, please consult the technical notes or the Repair Manual; Marking. = 8200688406
3 8200647366 SEN-TOP DEAD CENTE Particular specification. = Before fitting this part, please consult the technical notes or the Repair Manual; Marking. = 8200647366
5 8200197717 SENSOR SEAL
6 8200652822 KIT-REPAIR, TOP DE Particular specification. = Not fitted in production : adapted part
7 7703002646 FLGD H HEAD SCREW (X) dimension = M6X100-15
8 7703002660 FLGD H HEAD SCREW Marking. = M6X19
9 7703002838 FLGD HEX HD SCR M6 (X) dimension = M6X100-20
9 7703602272 FLGD HEX HD SCREW Marking. = M6X100-25
10 8201004237 SCREW (X) dimension = M7X100-25