Renault/Dacia
Renault/Dacia

List of parts

    Code Part number Replacement Name Note
    1 7701479077 TURBO CHARGER
    1 144112505R TURBO REWORKED Service exchange = Yes
    2 8201020762 STRUT-TURBO OUTLET
    3 144409115R 144401025R DUCT-EXH GAS,TURBO Engine fabrication number < 101108
    3 144409115R DUCT-EXH GAS,TURBO Engine fabrication number >= 101108
    4 8200947259 SEAL-DUCT, TURBO O
    6 144159991R GSKT-TURBO.EXH MAN
    7 7703002930 FLGD HEX HD SCREW Marking. = M8X30
    8 7703002919 FLGD HEX HD SCREW Marking. = M8X125-24.6
    9 8200708891 NUT-MTG (Y) dimension = 14, (X) dimension = M8X125
    10 8200070652 STUD M8-125 Engine fabrication number < 120116; Marking. = M8x125-35
    10 140644675R STUD-EXH MANIF MTG Engine fabrication number >= 120116; Marking. = M8x125-46.1
    11 7703002747 FLGD HEX HEAD SCR (X) dimension = M8X125-22
    12 8200708891 NUT-MTG (Y) dimension = 14, (X) dimension = M8X125
    13 7703027496 STUD M8X125-20 10- (X) dimension = M8X125-20