Renault/Dacia
Renault/Dacia
Connect catalogs

List of parts

    Code Part number Replacement Name Note
    1 7700828445 DOOR STAY ME
    2 7703033205 7703033159 FLANGED HEX NUT M6 (X) dimension = M6X100
    3 7707006001 7703006295 LRG RND HEAD SCR W
    4 7701468331 HINGE DOOR CL
    5 7700848455 REAR HINGE LH CAB Vehicle fabrication number < 970324
    5 7700848462 HINGE BONNET ME Vehicle fabrication number >= 970324
    6 7700848456 Vehicle fabrication number < 970324
    6 7700848463 BONNET HINGE ME Vehicle fabrication number >= 970324
    7 7703006300 SCRW CBLX M6
    8 7703033156 FLANGED HEX NUT M6 Marking. = M6X100-8
    9 7700848403 REAR HINGE CAB
    10 7700834369 HINGE BONNET
    11 7700834370 HINGE BONNET ME
    12 7703034276 7703033165 H NUT PRVLNG-TORQU
    13 7703006305 SCRW CBLX RDL M8-
    14 7703080080 CLIP
    15 7701675675 PIN HINGE ME
    16 7703005112 COUNTERSUNK RAISED
    17 7705010084 PLUG DR/HINGE 25
    18 7700722443 SHIM HINGE