Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder head
cylinder head cover
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.+
ANU,AUY
1 03G103351C cylinder head
1
1 (038103351D) cylinder head
no longer available 1
(1) 038103265DX cylinder head with valves,camshaft and injectors(unit injectors)
1 ANU
(1) (038103265EX) cylinder head with valves,camshaft and injectors(unit injectors)
no longer available 1 AUY
(1) 038103267 X cylinder head with valves andcamshaft (without pump/nozzle)
1 AUY
2 038103085C shaft oil seal(shaft rotation: to right)
47X10X32 1
2 (038103085A) shaft oil seal
47X10;
no longer available
1
3 N 0138115 seal ring
10X13,5 1
4 N 90281802 seal bolt (combination)
M10X1X10 1
5 N 01191410 end cap
24 1
5 (N 0119148) end cap
24;
no longer available
1
(5) N 0119191 end cap
25 X
6 N 90115701 washer
12,5X23X4,5 10
6 (N 90115702) washer
12,5X23,5X4,5;
no longer available
10
7 038103714 locating bolt
M6X54 10
8 N 90188902 threaded pin
M8X35 8
9 N 90905502 threaded pin
M10XM8X73 1
10 N 0256663 ball
8 1
11 044103499B pipe union
1
13 Переход к группе tensioning plate
see illustration:
130-030


14 038103385A socket head bolt
M6X64 4
15 038130085 emulsion tube
1
16 038103383DE cylinder head gasket
1,49MM
1 hole
X
16 (038103383BL) cylinder head gasket
1,45MM
1 hole
;
no longer available
X
(16) 038103383DF cylinder head gasket
1,57MM
2 holes
X
(16) (038103383BM) cylinder head gasket
1,53MM
2 holes
;
no longer available
1
(16) 038103383DG cylinder head gasket
1,65MM
3 holes
X
(16) (038103383BN) cylinder head gasket
1,61MM
3 holes
;
no longer available
X
17 038103384 socket head bolt
M12X166 10
18 Переход к группе bearing shell
see illustration:
109-030


19 Переход к группе seal
see illustration:
145-003


20 Переход к группе seal
see illustration:
145-003


21 038103469AE cylinder head cover
1
(21) (038103469R) cylinder head cover
no longer available 1
21 (038103469T) cylinder head cover
no longer available 1
23 038103483D seal
to use for:
038 103 469 AE


1
24 038128773 hexagon collared bolt withguide sleeve
M6 13
(25) 06B103485C end cap
1
(25) (06B103485B) end cap
no longer available 1
25 (06A103485F) end cap
no longer available 1
(26) 06A103483D seal
1
26 (059103487) seal
no longer available 1
27 Переход к группе seal ring
see illustration:
103-075


28 038103941E retaining bracket
front
1
(28) (038103941A) bracket
F >> 7M-2-055 000*
front
;
03.00 - 02.02;
no longer available

1
29 N 0102336 hexagon bolt
M8X28 1
30 038103390 suspension lug
rear
1
31 N 10239402 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X22 1
33 N 90561801 clamp
16-28X9X0,5 1
34 038103493R air hose
F >> 7M-1-030 957
1
34 Переход к группе air hose
F 7M-1-030 958>>
see illustration, item:
129-000,10



35 Переход к группе adapter
see illustration, item:
103-075,8