Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder head
cylinder head cover
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.+
BRU,AVQ,BKC
1 03G103351C cylinder head
marked with:
038 103 373 R


1
1 (038103351D) cylinder head
marked with:
038 103 373 R


;
no longer available
1
(1) (038103265KX) cylinder head with valves,camshaft and injectors(unit injectors)
no longer available 1
(1) 038103267AX cylinder head with valves andcamshaft (without pump/nozzle)
1
2 038103085C shaft oil seal(shaft rotation: to right)
47X10X32 1
3 N 0138115 seal ring
10X13,5 1
4 N 0160241 sealing plug
M10X1 1
5 N 01191410 end cap
24 1
5 (N 0119148) end cap
24;
no longer available
1
5 (N 0119142) end cap
24;
no longer available
1
(5) N 0119191 end cap
25 X
6 N 90115701 washer
12,5X23X4,5 10
6 (N 90115702) washer
12,5X23,5X4,5;
no longer available
10
7 038103714 locating bolt
M6X54 10
8 N 90188902 threaded pin
M8X35 8
9 N 90905502 threaded pin
M10XM8X73 1
10 N 0256663 ball
8 1
11 044103499B pipe union
1
13 Переход к группе tensioning plate
see illustration:
130-030


14 038103385A socket head bolt
M6X64 4
15 038130085 emulsion tube
1
16 038103383DE cylinder head gasket
1,49MM
1 hole
X
16 (038103383BL) cylinder head gasket
1,45MM
1 hole
;
no longer available
X
(16) 038103383DF cylinder head gasket
1,57MM
2 holes
X
(16) (038103383BM) cylinder head gasket
1,53MM
2 holes
;
no longer available
X
(16) 038103383DG cylinder head gasket
1,65MM
3 holes
X
(16) (038103383BN) cylinder head gasket
1,61MM
3 holes
;
no longer available
X
17 038103384 socket head bolt
M12X166 10
18 Переход к группе bearing shell
see illustration:
109-030


(19) Переход к группе seal
see illustration:
145-005


(20) Переход к группе seal
see illustration:
145-005


21 (038103469AH) cylinder head cover
no longer available 1
21 038103469AD cylinder head cover
1
21 (038103469S) cylinder head cover
no longer available 1
24 038128773 hexagon collared bolt withguide sleeve
M6 13
(25) 06B103485C end cap
1
(25) (06B103485B) end cap
no longer available 1
25 (06A103485F) end cap
no longer available 1
26 06A103483D seal
1
27 Переход к группе seal ring
see illustration:
103-080


(28) (03G103941D) bracket
F >> 1T-4-009 000*
front
;
02.03 - 08.03;
no longer available

1
(28) 03G103941M bracket
front
1
29 N 0102336 hexagon bolt
M8X28 1
30 03G103369A suspension lug
rear
1
31 N 10239402 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X22 1
(32) 038103493AC breather line
1
33 N 90687001 spring band clamp
27X12 1