Ford
Ford

Parts

Interior Environment
Air Conditioning
Body Style
Drive
Axle Ratio
Emission
Engine
Exterior Paint
Interrior Fabric
Transmission
Version
Territory
Code Part number Name Production date
1 1215660 Panel Assy - Dash; LHD 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
1 1215662 Panel Assy - Dash; RHD 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
2 1152332 Fender Assy - Front; RH; ('ST TDCi' OR Titanium X Upgrade SIP) 01/08/2004 - 19/03/2007
2 1152332 Fender Assy - Front; RH; 'ST220' 01/03/2002 - 19/03/2007
2 1152332 Fender Assy - Front; RH; ST220 02/06/2003 - 16/03/2007
2 1152333 Fender Assy - Front; LH; ('ST TDCi' OR Titanium X Upgrade SIP) 01/08/2004 - 19/03/2007
2 1152333 Fender Assy - Front; LH; 'ST220' 01/03/2002 - 19/03/2007
2 1152333 Fender Assy - Front; LH; ST220 02/06/2003 - 16/03/2007
2 1204738 Fender Assy - Front; RH 02/10/2000 - 31/10/2001
2 1204738 Fender Assy - Front; RH; 'Titanium X' 02/05/2005 - 19/03/2007
2 1204738 Fender Assy - Front; RH; Series 20/40/46/50/56 31/10/2001 - 19/03/2007
2 1204738 Fender Assy - Front; RH; (-)ST220/ZtcS/TitX/TitX USIP/STTDCI 01/10/2001 - 19/03/2007
2 1204739 Fender Assy - Front; LH 02/10/2000 - 31/10/2001
2 1204739 Fender Assy - Front; LH; 'Titanium X' 02/05/2005 - 19/03/2007
2 1204739 Fender Assy - Front; LH; Series 20/40/46/50/56 31/10/2001 - 19/03/2007
2 1204739 Fender Assy - Front; LH; (-)ST220/ZtcS/TitX/TitX USIP/STTDCI 01/10/2001 - 19/03/2007
3 1220539 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; RH; ('ST TDCi' OR ST220) 01/08/2004 - 19/03/2007
3 1220539 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; RH; (+)"F"; 'Titanium X' 09/03/2006 - 19/03/2007
3 1220539 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; RH; 3.0L Duratec ST EFI (220PS); 'ST220' 01/03/2002 - 31/08/2004
3 1220540 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; LH; ('ST TDCi' OR ST220) 01/08/2004 - 19/03/2007
3 1220540 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; LH; (+)"F"; 'Titanium X' 09/03/2006 - 19/03/2007
3 1220540 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; LH; 3.0L Duratec ST EFI (220PS); 'ST220' 01/03/2002 - 31/08/2004
3 1307004 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; RH; (-)"F"; 'Titanium X' 09/03/2006 - 19/03/2007
3 1307004 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; RH 02/10/2000 - 30/04/2001
3 1307004 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; RH; (-)'ST220' 01/04/2001 - 19/03/2007
3 1307005 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; LH; (-)"F"; 'Titanium X' 09/03/2006 - 19/03/2007
3 1307005 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; LH 02/10/2000 - 30/04/2001
3 1307005 Cover Assy - Wheelhouse; LH; (-)'ST220' 01/04/2001 - 19/03/2007
4 1007932 Clip 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
5 6985787 Plate; Automatic Transmission 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
6 1136357 Screw - Pan Head - Self-Tapping; M6 x 12MM 02/10/2000 - 28/02/2002
7 1009164 Rivet - Expanding 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
8 1119082 Extension - Front Floor Side Member; RH 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
8 1119083 Extension - Front Floor Side Member; LH 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
9 1119099 Cross Member - Dash Panel 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
10 1211092 Bracket; LH 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
10 1230373 Bracket; RH 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
11 1149699 Bolt; M8 X 20MM 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
12 1117723 Bolt; M6 X 16MM 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
13 1125629 Extension - Dash Panel 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
14 1026679 Nut - Spring 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
15 6708515 Bolt - Hex Head Self-Tapping 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
16 1204059 Deflector - Water; (+)"IND" 01/11/2001 - 19/03/2007
17 1148200 Screw And Washer Assy; 6.3 x 16 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
18 1209850 Stud 01/02/2002 - 19/03/2007
19 1084756 Spring Nut 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
20 1138965 Screw And Washer Assy; M8 X 20MM 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007
21 1462015 Clip 02/10/2000 - 19/03/2007